Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share20674.3-0.3719-11-201817:43:0020674.321023.94
FTSE Italia Mid Cap34888.22-0.9119-11-201817:35:5934886.0835599.51
FTSE Italia STAR31157.74-1.2719-11-201817:35:5931114.231891.51
FTSE MIB18823.13-0.2919-11-201817:35:5918823.1319133.58

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund3192.373.56
Spread BONO-Bund1281.181.65
Spread OAT-Bund413.570.78

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BIOERA0.087616.8017:35:330.0830.0880.0750.0876
MONDO TV2.2213.6117:35:492.22.221.9822.22
MONDO TV SUISSE0.57811.1516:23:020.540.5720.520.578
TISCALI0.018310.9117:37:070.01820.01840.0170.0196
CHL0.016710.6017:37:560.01660.01670.01510.0167
TRIBOO1.6058.0817:26:291.551.6051.491.61
CIRCLE2.597.8313:45:072.492.57752.4552.59

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ASTALDI0.521-18.4717:35:340.5210.5240.52050.659
M&C0.031-11.9317:35:490.0310.03120.0310.0348
FACEBOOK115-9.1617:26:37115120.4115122.2
RENAULT59.03-8.7217:35:4159.036055.0665.24
NVIDIA CORP134.4-8.5717:16:44133.6141.6133.2143.6
REPLY44.62-7.3117:36:3744.6244.744448.22
STEFANEL0.089-6.3217:35:220.0890.090.08640.098

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT10.824-0.6417:41:5810.82410.8610.82411.19
INTESA SANPAOLO1.92620.3517:41:301.92621.92761.9121.9644
ENI14.72-1.2117:35:3214.7214.74814.71815.036
ENEL4.5621.3817:36:584.564.5624.5254.593
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.3740.0817:41:1414.37414.37814.28814.506
TELECOM ITALIA0.5473.9517:35:110.54640.5470.53320.5558
GENERALI ASS14.460.1017:40:2014.4614.46514.4114.635

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.6230.6419-11-2018
Brasilian Real4.29070.5619-11-2018
Corona ceca26.0130.1119-11-2018
Corona danese7.46250.0119-11-2018
Corona islandese140.80.4319-11-2018
Corona norvegese9.64930.3919-11-2018
Corona svedese10.28150.1919-11-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5660.2419-11-2018
Dollaro canadese1.50550.6719-11-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.94910.7019-11-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.56840.4619-11-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6740.5219-11-2018
Dollaro USA1.14270.7119-11-2018
Fiorino ungherese321.65-0.0919-11-2018
Franco svizzero1.1391-0.3519-11-2018
Kuna croata7.4253-0.0419-11-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0019-11-2018
Lira sterlina0.89080.8319-11-2018
Mexican peso23.1660.4719-11-2018
Nuova lira turca6.0735-0.0319-11-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.66660.0419-11-2018
Peso filippino60.020.2519-11-2018
Rand sudafricano16.0122-0.6619-11-2018
Ringgit malese4.78480.6019-11-2018
Rublo russo75.28850.5119-11-2018
Rupia Indiana81.88250.3819-11-2018
Rupia indonesiana166720.5719-11-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.23680.7119-11-2018
Won sudcoreano1287.630.3019-11-2018
Yen128.890.4119-11-2018
Yuan cinese7.93490.6219-11-2018
Zloty polacco4.32930.3219-11-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati