Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23358.43-0.5120-03-201917:43:0023358.4323517.64
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38409.04-0.8820-03-201917:36:0038409.0438725.85
FTSE Italia STAR35062.37-0.5520-03-201917:36:0035016.735169.12
FTSE MIB21330.21-0.4720-03-201917:36:0121330.2121477.42

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2431.892.5
Spread BONO-Bund971.551.05
Spread OAT-Bund313.350.39

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GRUPPO GREEN POWER2.212.8217:35:002.152.21.912.2
BRIOSCHI0.07448.1417:35:460.07380.07440.06920.076
CIA0.1297.5017:35:230.1260.1290.12250.129
SITI - B&T4.596.2516:51:114.484.64.334.64
DIGITOUCH1.465.8016:40:581.4051.4651.391.5
COSTAMP GROUP2.35.5017:29:202.222.322.222.3
BORGOSESIA0.525.2617:37:450.50.5250.480.52

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BAYER62.64-10.0117:29:3262.662.860.5163.37
DATALOGIC21.5-8.7017:35:5521.521.5520.9522.7
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.11-7.5017:35:481.111.121.071.16
CLASS EDITORI0.228-5.7917:35:400.2280.230.2270.243
VIMI FASTENERS2.319-5.5617:35:402.31652.422.3192.494
ITALIA INDEPENDENT3-5.3610:14:563.043.633.13
TECHNOGYM11.01-5.0917:36:371111.061111.48

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.046-2.5117:39:5113.04413.04612.9613.608
INTESA SANPAOLO2.23-0.2717:36:482.232.23052.232.2525
ENEL5.5440.4317:40:185.5445.5465.5085.574
ENI15.776-0.7217:35:5715.77415.77615.7315.85
UNICREDIT12.13-0.7717:35:2312.12412.1312.0512.262
GENERALI ASS16.42-0.2417:35:5316.41516.4316.32516.52
MONCLER36.4-1.7517:35:5936.2836.435.6536.54

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese36.0320.1420-03-2019
Brasilian Real4.30120.3120-03-2019
Corona ceca25.6460.1620-03-2019
Corona danese7.46240.0020-03-2019
Corona islandese132.90.1520-03-2019
Corona norvegese9.69150.1820-03-2019
Corona svedese10.431-0.1720-03-2019
Dollaro australiano1.59990.0820-03-2019
Dollaro canadese1.51250.4320-03-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.9128-0.0420-03-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5335-0.0520-03-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.65670.1920-03-2019
Dollaro USA1.1354-0.0420-03-2019
Fiorino ungherese313.290.0220-03-2019
Franco svizzero1.1338-0.1320-03-2019
Kuna croata7.41780.0120-03-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0020-03-2019
Lira sterlina0.86280.8620-03-2019
Mexican peso21.5168-0.2920-03-2019
Nuova lira turca6.2152-0.0620-03-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.76150.0620-03-2019
Peso filippino60.0420.0220-03-2019
Rand sudafricano16.37830.0320-03-2019
Ringgit malese4.6109-0.2720-03-2019
Rublo russo73.004-0.1420-03-2019
Rupia Indiana78.136-0.2720-03-2019
Rupia indonesiana16082.9404-0.1120-03-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.09740.0620-03-2019
Won sudcoreano1281.96-0.0920-03-2019
Yen126.630.0320-03-2019
Yuan cinese7.6014-0.2920-03-2019
Zloty polacco4.2834-0.1020-03-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati