Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share21396.57-0.0417-01-201917:43:0021242.3621442.23
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36052.57-0.1117-01-201917:36:0035960.6536164.7
FTSE Italia STAR33305.420.5017-01-201917:36:0033080.2533346.64
FTSE MIB19470.38-0.0417-01-201917:35:5819314.3419511.86

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund256-1.12.75
Spread BONO-Bund117-2.751.36
Spread OAT-Bund45-1.890.64

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
KI GROUP1.4817.4617:35:551.361.481.311.49
BIOERA0.06916.1611:14:120.090.0680.05880.069
GIGLIO GROUP3.4915.1817:38:153.483.492.993.56
INNOVATEC0.023814.4217:35:470.02320.02380.02010.0238
TRIBOO1.8512.8017:35:451.821.861.651.85
EEMS0.0528.7917:35:530.04840.0520.04780.052
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.01367.9417:35:340.01360.01380.01220.0154

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
STEFANEL0.1382-11.4117:38:580.13820.13940.13820.1546
SOCIETE GENERALE28.31-5.5716:47:1828.06028.28529.33
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC57.92-4.3913:07:310057.8657.92
TPS3.75-4.3417:28:5503.943.753.83
DEUTSCHE BANK7.785-3.9617:18:337.767.927.7858.06
GIORGIO FEDON6.45-3.7317:35:366.36.456.26.45
ENERGICA MOTOR COMPANY2.6-3.7017:27:432.592.652.592.7

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.0135-0.8117:41:082.01352.0151.99822.038
ENEL5.240.4217:35:435.245.2425.1925.256
UNICREDIT10.586-0.5817:39:3010.58610.5910.44410.75
ENI14.218-0.4317:35:4014.21814.23214.1814.318
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.54-0.4717:38:3014.53614.5414.4314.634
GENERALI ASS15.260.2017:38:3715.25515.2615.0615.27
STMICROELECTRONICS12.31-1.9117:41:4412.312.3112.1212.355

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese36.1770.1717-01-2019
Brasilian Real4.28791.4417-01-2019
Corona ceca25.537-0.1117-01-2019
Corona danese7.46490.0117-01-2019
Corona islandese137.6-0.6517-01-2019
Corona norvegese9.7580.2317-01-2019
Corona svedese10.28580.3617-01-2019
Dollaro australiano1.58950.1317-01-2019
Dollaro canadese1.51530.3417-01-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.93950.0617-01-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.54520.0817-01-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.68950.4617-01-2019
Dollaro USA1.13960.0617-01-2019
Fiorino ungherese320.07-0.4717-01-2019
Franco svizzero1.13120.3817-01-2019
Kuna croata7.42730.0117-01-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-01-2019
Lira sterlina0.8826-0.3717-01-2019
Mexican peso21.640.0117-01-2019
Nuova lira turca6.1220.0917-01-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.6890.0917-01-2019
Peso filippino59.8470.6417-01-2019
Rand sudafricano15.6940.5517-01-2019
Ringgit malese4.68770.1617-01-2019
Rublo russo75.9004-0.0217-01-2019
Rupia Indiana80.9765-0.0417-01-2019
Rupia indonesiana16159.53030.2717-01-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.2030.3617-01-2019
Won sudcoreano1280.68010.1817-01-2019
Yen123.950.0317-01-2019
Yuan cinese7.71670.1917-01-2019
Zloty polacco4.2835-0.1017-01-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati